POSICIONES CLASE 2 | Ver Clase 2 | Ver Clase 3
PosicionPos RnkRanking Piloto Auto PntsPuntos DifDiferencia LKgLastre (Kg)
1 121 Posco Posco Nicolas Fiesta Kinetic 210 0 25 Kg
2 24 Pastori Pastori Juan Pablo Etios 180.5 29.5 25 Kg
3 120 Nuñez Nuñez Geronimo March 172 38
4 5 Bestani Bestani Hugo Maximiliano March 169.5 40.5
5 12 Lepphaille Lepphaille Julian Etios 166.5 43.5 10 Kg
6 11 Ciaurro Ciaurro Miguel Gol Trend 160 50 40 Kg
7 18 Ayala Ayala Fernando Clio 153 57 35 Kg
8 13 Grasso Grasso Gaston Paulo Etios 147 63
9 41 Eluchans Eluchans Juan Martín Etios 143.5 66.5
10 2 Michieletto Michieletto Ariel Etios 133 77
11 155 Iansa Iansa Gaston Fiesta Kinetic 123 87
12 21 Borgobello Borgobello Joel Gol Trend 114 96
13 15 Menvielle Menvielle Matias Classic 110 100
14 77 Bucci Bucci Luciano Fiesta Kinetic 109.5 100.5 15 Kg
15 131 Bodrato Mionetto Bodrato Mionetto Christian Etios 104 106
16 6 Franetovich Franetovich Ever Etios 102.5 107.5
17 28 Gomez Luna Gomez Luna Andres Fiesta Kinetic 84 126
18 3 Bergallo Bergallo Tomas Clio 76 134 25 Kg
19 69 Cistola Cistola Esteban Clio 72 138 15 Kg
20 112 Ortega Ortega Juan 208 67 143
21 46 Scordia Scordia Gabriel Fiesta Kinetic 61.5 148.5
22 42 Kirstein Kirstein Damian 208 48 162
23 44 Canela Canela Juan Ignacio Etios 47.5 162.5
24 27 Perez Perez Sebastian Yoel Onix 44 166
25 10 Fernandez Fernandez Marcos Clio 32 178
26 4 Ortega Ortega Pablo 208 26 184
27 23 Fernandez Fernandez Sergio Clio 23.5 186.5
28 32 Guevara Guevara Marcelo Etios 23 187
29 22 Morini Morini Mariano Corsa 21 189
30 35 Cravero Cravero Matias Fiesta Kinetic 21 189
31 57 Borgiani Borgiani Alejo Clio 17 193
32 7 Vitar Vitar Jorge Etios 16 194
33 17 Lopez Donzelli Lopez Donzelli Agustin Clio 14 196
34 67 Leanez Leanez Facundo Etios 14 196
35 48 Valderrey Valderrey Alejandro Palio 13 197
36 68 Leanez Leanez Diego Etios 12 198
37 91 Bundziak Bundziak Rudi Samuel Fiesta Kinetic 10 200
38 19 Mohamed Mohamed Lucas Gol Trend 8 202
39 133 Pugnaloni Pugnaloni Tomás Clio 8 202
40 8 Fontana Fontana Maximiliano DS3 7.5 202.5
41 31 Herrera Herrera Agustin Clio 7.5 202.5
42 56 Abdala Abdala Christian Gol Trend 5 205
43 114 Signorelli Signorelli Matias March 5 205
44 95 Costa Costa Horacio Gol Trend 4 206
45 29 Verdeguer Verdeguer Rodrigo 208 2.5 207.5
46 55 Faija Faija Luis Gol 0 210
47 86 Perez Perez Diego Classic 0 210
48 111 Fernandez Fernandez Gabriel Clio 0 210
49 60 Rodriguez Rodriguez Martin Antonio Clio 0 210
50 34 Colombo Russell Colombo Russell Lucas Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
51 20 Apud Apud Yamil Angel Etios 0 210
52 84 Yerobi Yerobi Lucas Palio 0 210
53 47 Ortega Ortega Bernardo Clio 0 210
54 26 Farina Farina Amadís Nicolas Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
55 16 Gassmann Gassmann Joel Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
56 38 Abdala Abdala Emanuel DS3 0 210
57 63 Abdala Abdala Sandro Fabian Gol Trend 0 210
58 30 Cordone Cordone Nahuel Palio 0 210
59 40 Alberoni Alberoni Ivan Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
60 33 Procacitto Procacitto Ignacio Gol Trend 0 210
61 49 Brezzo Brezzo Tomas Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
62 1 Bucci Bucci Alejandro Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
63 9 Koch Koch Juan Pablo Etios 0 210
64 66 Aranzabe Aranzabe Martin Clio 0 210
65 45 Melillo Melillo Pablo Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
66 50 Suarez Suarez Ezequiel Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
67 36 Rolando Rolando Ricardo Corsa 0 210
68 54 Orcola Orcola Geronimo Corsa 0 210
69 52 Dominici Dominici Nicolas Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
70 43 Yannantuoni Yannantuoni Jose DS3 0 210
71 65 Torrent Torrent Jose Ricardo Clio 0 210
72 59 Rumie Rumie Mariano Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
73 62 Giordano Giordano Gastón DS3 0 210
74 53 Casanova Casanova Javier Palio 0 210
75 58 Vuyovich Vuyovich Pablo Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
76 61 Spedalieri Spedalieri Sergio Clio 0 210
77 64 Damiani Damiani Juan Manuel Palio 0 210
78 96 Acuña Acuña Gustavo Gol Trend 0 210
79 102 Miserda Miserda Ayrton Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
80 72 Ippolito Ippolito Dario Onix 0 210
81 119 Santaella Santaella Carlos Clio 0 210
82 146 Lopez Lopez Walter March 0 210
83 73 Rotondo Rotondo Facundo Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
84 74 Rotondo Rotondo Juan Pablo Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
CALENDARIO AÑO 2018
Nro Fecha Circuito C2 C3
1 25/02 Potrero de Los Funes - San Luis
2 25/03 La Pampa
3 15/04 La Plata
4 13/05 Neuquén
5 17/06 Concepcion del Uruguay
6 08/07 Posadas
7 05/08 Termas de Rio Hondo
8 26/08 La Pampa
9 16/09 Rosario
10 21/10 Rio Cuarto
11 11/11 San Luis
12 16/12 Viedma