RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA: Domingo 21 de Junio, 2009 C2 | Ver Clase 2 | Ver Clase 3
FINAL C2
Puesto Nro Piloto Marca Vtas Tiempo Dif.
1 10 CHIRIANO ADRIAN CLIO 18 35;10,405
2 13 CICCARELLI IVAN CLIO 18 35;10,628 0,223
3 79 ABDALLAH HANNA CLIO 18 35;11,562 1,157
4 15 TORRES JUAN IGNACIO CORSA 18 35;11,784 1,379
5 35 MINARDI PABLO FIESTA 18 35;12,011 1,606
6 4 ESTIVILL LUIS CORSA 18 35;13,366 2,961
7 21 IPPOLITO DARIO CORSA 18 35;13,703 3,298
8 9 ARBUSTI IVAN CORSA 18 35;14,943 4,538
9 30 ROMERO DAMIAN FIESTA 18 35;15,303 4,898
10 12 FONTANA MAXIMILIANO CLIO 18 35;15,516 5,111
11 28 CAGNOLO CARLOS CORSA 18 35;15,824 5,419
12 14 YANNANTUONI JOSE VW GOL 18 35;16,773 6,368
13 68 LONGHI CARLOS CLIO 18 35;17,132 6,727
14 20 MORINI MARIANO PEUGEOT 206 18 35;17,800 7,395
15 61 TETI JERONIMO CLIO 18 35;18,072 7,667
16 24 PASSERA JUAN MANUEL CORSA 18 35;18,394 7,989
17 111 FERNANDEZ FABRICIO CLIO 18 35;19,456 9,051
18 16 ANDREANI LEANDRO CORSA 18 35;20,354 9,949
19 84 DADOMO FLORENCIO FIESTA 18 35;20,828 10,423
20 59 GRANERO JUAN PABLO VW GOL 18 35;21,418 11,013
21 7 PEREZ DIEGO CORSA 18 35;21,796 11,391
22 57 LONGHI FRANCO VW GOL 18 35;22,569 12,164
23 5 PERCAZ ADRIAN PEUGEOT 206 18 35;22,964 12,559
24 19 LUNA ROBERTO CLIO 18 35;23,421 13,016
25 74 PONTET JORGE VW GOL 18 35;23,767 13,362
26 36 BOSIO BRUNO VW GOL 18 35;24,099 13,694
27 32 COSTAMAGNA JOSE LUIS FIESTA 18 35;25,968 15,563
28 82 DESABATO MAURO CLIO 18 35;57,733 47,328
29 27 REDOLFI IGNACIO FIESTA 15 29;35,198 0
30 77 ROMANO FEDERICO FIESTA 15 29;40,802 0
31 40 MUNGI DIEGO FIESTA 11 21;16,554 0
32 83 FRANCISCHETTI JULIO CORSA 11 22;39,904 0
33 63 BAGNERA LUCAS CORSA 10 19;51,320 0
34 17 MOHAMED LUCAS VW GOL 7 13;24,451 0
35 67 PENEZONE JAVIER CORSA 4 8;54,593 0
36 11 FERNANDEZ GABRIEL CLIO 1 1;55,661 0
37 29 MICHIELETTO ARIEL CLIO 1 2;04,426 0
Descargas
SERIES
PRIMERA SERIE C2
Puesto Nro Piloto Marca Vtas Tiempo Dif.
Descargas
SEGUNDA SERIE C2
Puesto Nro Piloto Marca Vtas Tiempo Dif.
Descargas
TERCERA SERIE C2
Puesto Nro Piloto Marca Vtas Tiempo Dif.
Descargas
CLASIFICACIONES
ENTRENAMIENTOS
CALENDARIO AÑO 2019
Nro Fecha Circuito C2 C3
1 24/02 San Luis (La Pedrera)
2 24/03 La Pampa
3 21/04 San Juan
4 12/05 Neuquén
5 02/06 A confirmar
6 14/07 A confirmar
7 04/08 A confirmar
8 01/09 A confirmar
9 29/09 A confirmar
10 20/10 A confirmar
11 17/11 A confirmar
12 22/12 A confirmar