RESULTADOS DE LA FECHA: Domingo 21 de Abril, 2019 C2 | Ver Clase 2 | Ver Clase 3
FINAL C2
Puesto Nro Piloto Marca Vtas Tiempo Dif.
Descargas
SERIES
PRIMERA SERIE C2
Puesto Nro Piloto Marca Vtas Tiempo Dif.
Descargas
SEGUNDA SERIE C2
Puesto Nro Piloto Marca Vtas Tiempo Dif.
Descargas
TERCERA SERIE C2
Puesto Nro Piloto Marca Vtas Tiempo Dif.
Descargas
CLASIFICACIONES
ENTRENAMIENTOS
1° ENTRENAMIENTO C2
Puesto Nro Piloto Marca Vtas Tiempo Dif.
1 14 Ever FRANETOVICH FIAT PALIO 7 2:00.866
2 77 Yamil APUD TOYOTA ETIOS 11 2:01.205 0.339
3 2 Juan P. PASTORI TOYOTA ETIOS 10 2:01.234 0.368
4 35 Diego LEANEZ TOYOTA ETIOS 9 2:01.251 0.385
5 11 Gaston IANSA FIESTA KINETIC 10 2:01.288 0.422
6 25 Sebastian PEREZ CHEVROLET ONIX 11 2:01.434 0.568
7 43 Walter LOPEZ NISSAN MARCH 12 2:01.522 0.656
8 18 Marcos FERNANDEZ NISSAN MARCH 10 2:01.657 0.791
9 120 Geronimo NUEZ NISSAN MARCH 12 2:01.684 0.818
10 69 Agustin HERRERA RENAULT CLIO 11 2:01.823 0.957
11 32 Sergio FERNANDEZ NISSAN MARCH 9 2:01.855 0.989
12 27 Pablo ORTEGA RENAULT CLIO 12 2:01.892 1.026
13 8 Fernando AYALA RENAULT CLIO 11 2:01.941 1.075
14 70 Gabriel DA ROLD TOYOTA ETIOS 9 2:02.055 1.189
15 78 Alejandro WEIMANN CHEVROLET CORSA 10 2:02.070 1.204
16 5 Gaston GRASSO TOYOTA ETIOS 12 2:02.084 1.218
17 63 Renzo TESTA FIAT PALIO 11 2:02.101 1.235
18 111 Joel GASSMANN FIESTA KINETIC 9 2:02.267 1.401
19 46 Christian ABDALA TOYOTA ETIOS 10 2:02.348 1.482
20 28 Agustin LOPEZ DONZELLI RENAULT CLIO 11 2:02.375 1.509
21 31 Facundo LEANEZ TOYOTA ETIOS 8 2:02.389 1.523
22 26 Damian KIRSTEIN PEUGEOT 208 10 2:02.624 1.758
23 39 Alejandro VALDERREY FIAT PALIO 8 2:02.744 1.878
24 65 Fernando GOMEZ FREDES CHEVROLET CORSA 10 2:02.761 1.895
25 6 Miguel CIAURRO VW TREND 11 2:02.925 2.059
26 37 Sandro ABDALA NISSAN MARCH 12 2:02.929 2.063
27 1 Nicolas POSCO FIESTA KINETIC 9 2:02.982 2.116
28 64 Miguel ARGAARAZ RENAULT CLIO 10 2:03.158 2.292
29 141 Juan Pablo ROTONDO FIESTA KINETIC 10 2:03.333 2.467
30 54 Facundo ROTONDO FIESTA KINETIC 10 2:04.016 3.150
31 24 Juan I. CANELA TOYOTA ETIOS 10 2:04.084 3.218
32 36 Alejo BORGIANI VW TREND 9 2:04.437 3.571
33 13 Joel BORGOBELLO VW TREND 9 2:04.680 3.814
34 3 Julian LEPPHAILLE TOYOTA ETIOS 9 2:04.761 3.895
35 21 Gabriel SCORDIA FIESTA KINETIC 9 2:05.286 4.420
36 7 Maximiliano BESTANI NISSAN MARCH 5 2:05.831 4.965

Promedio del 1º 128.076 Km/h

Descargas
CALENDARIO AÑO 2019
Nro Fecha Circuito C2 C3
1 24/02 San Luis (La Pedrera)
2 24/03 La Pampa
3 21/04 San Juan
4 12/05 Neuquén
5 02/06 A confirmar
6 14/07 A confirmar
7 04/08 Obera
8 01/09 Termas de Rio Hondo
9 29/09 Viedma
10 20/10 A confirmar
11 17/11 Rosario
12 22/12 A confirmar