LA CATEGORIA

Campeones

Jueves 28 de Julio, 2011
Compartir Compartir
CAMPEONES 1961 a 2015 :: TURISMO NACIONAL

 

Año

Clase

Campeones

Marca

1961

Clase A

Heriberto Bohnen

NSU

Clase B

Vicente Formisano

Auto Union

1962

Clase A

Remigio Caldara

Isard 700

Clase B

Gonzalo Gainza Paz

Auto Union

Clase C

José Migliore

Peugeot 403

1963

Clase A

Domingo López Oribe

NSU

Clase B

Gastón Perkins

Renault Gordini

Clase C

Ernesto Santamarina

Peugeot 404

1964

Clase A

José Calduch

BMW De Carlo

Clase B

Gastón Perkins

Renault Gordini

Clase C

Eduardo Rodríguez Canedo

Fiat 1500

1965

Clase A

Rogelio Scaramella

BMW De Carlo

Clase B

Gastón Perkins

Renault Gordini

Clase C

Rosmualdo Visintini

Auto Union

Clase D

Nasif Estéfano

Alfa Romeo Giulia

1966

Clase A

Rogelio Scaramella

BMW De Carlo

Clase B

Carlos Ruesch

Renault Gordini

Clase C

Rosmualdo Visintini

Auto Union

Clase D

Carlos Reutemann

Fiat 1500

1967

Clase A

Rogelio Scaramella

BMW De Carlo

Clase B

Danilo Bonamicci

Renault Gordini

Clase C

Rosmualdo Visintini

Auto Union

Clase D

Carlos Reutemann

Fiat 1500

Clase E

Eduardo Rodríguez Canedo

Torino 380 W

1968

Clase B

Ángel Monguzzi

Renault Gordini

Clase C

Rosmualdo Visintini

Auto Union

Clase D

Norberto Castañon

Peugeot 404

1969

Clase B

Emilio Parisi

Renault Gordini

Clase C

Norberto Castañon

Peugeot 404

Clase D

Eduardo Rodríguez Larreta "Larry"

Torino 380 W

1970

Clase C

Rosmualdo Visintini

Auto Union

Clase D

José Migliore

Peugeot 504

1971

Clase B

Eduardo Giordano

Renault Gordini

Clase C

Danilo Bonamici

Fiat 1600

Clase D

José Migliore

Peugeot 504

1972

Clase B

Aldo Caldarella

Fiat 128

Clase C

Francisco "Paco" Mayorga

Peugeot 504

1973

Clase B

José Carlomagno

Fiat 128

Clase C

Francisco "Paco" Mayorga

Peugeot 504

1974

Clase B

Luis Macri

Fiat 128

Clase C

Jorge Recalde

Fiat 125

1975

Clase B

Juan Pablo Zampa

Fiat 128

Clase C

Ricardo Zunino

Fiat 125

1976

Clase B

Jorge Spinetto

Fiat 128

Clase C

Ricardo Zunino

Fiat 125

1977

Clase B

Jorge Spinetto

Fiat 128

Clase C

Rubén Daray

Fiat 125

1978 (CADAD)

Clase B

Osvaldo Morresi

Fiat 128

Clase C

Francisco Alcuaz

Peugeot 504

1978 (ACA)

Clase B

Gabriel Raies

Fiat 128

Clase C

Carlos Garro

Peugeot 504

1979

Clase B

Julio Pardo

Fiat 128

Clase C

Carlos Garro

Peugeot 504

1980

Clase B

Jorge Serafini

Fiat 128

Clase C

Juan Carlos Rizzuto

Fiat 125

1981

Clase A

Marcelo Raies

Fiat 147

Clase B

Jorge Bescham

Fiat 128

Clase C

Gabriel Raies

Fiat 125

Clase D

Francisco Alcuaz

Peugeot 504

1982

Clase 5

Julio Pardo-Gustavo Der Ohanessian

Fiat 128

Clase 6

Jorge Bescham

Fiat 128

Clase 7

Daniel Mustafá-Ángel Monguzzi

Renault 18

Clase 8

Francisco Mayorga

Datsun 280

Clase 9

Jorge Cecchetto-Elvio Borgioli

Daihatsu Charade

Clase 10

Alberto Baldinelli

Fiat 128

Clase 11

Néstor Percaz

Fiat 128

Clase 12

José Fortunato

Peugeot 504

1983

Clase 1

Carlos Rosati

Fiat 128

Clase 2

Carlos Zabala

Fiat 128

Clase 3

Arnoldo Capra

Peugeot 504

1984

Clase 2

Hugo Olmi

Fiat 128

Clase 3

José Cano

Renault 18

1985

Clase 2

Ernesto Celestino Bessone

Alfa Romeo Sprint

Clase 3

Eduardo García Gómez

Renault 18

1986

Clase 2

Omar Darío Bonomo

Volkswagen Gacel

Clase 3

Jorge Maggi

Alfa Romeo GTV

Monomarca Sierra

Oscar Fineschi

Ford Sierra

1987

Clase 2

Omar Darío Bonomo

Volkswagen Gacel

Clase 3

Jorge Maggi

Alfa Romeo GTV

Monomarca Sierra

Jorge Guiral

Ford Sierra

1988

Clase 2

Ernesto Rodríguez

Volkswagen Gacel

Clase 3

Fernando Adba

Renault 18

Monomarca Sierra

Oscar Fineschi

Ford Sierra

1989

Clase 2

Rafael Verna

Volkswagen Gacel

Clase 3

Ricardo Albertengo

Renault 18

Monomarca Sierra

Jorge Eidilstein

Ford Sierra

1990

Clase 2

René Zanatta

Volkswagen Gacel

Clase 3

Pablo Peón

Renault 18

Monomarca Sierra

Gerardo del Campo

Ford Sierra

1991

Clase 2

René Zanatta

Volkswagen Gacel

Clase 3

Pablo Peón

Renault 18

Monomarca Sierra

Gerardo del Campo

Ford Sierra

1992

Clase 2

Rafael Verna

Ford Escort

Clase 3

Omar Bonomo

Volkswagen Carat

Monomarca Sierra

Pablo Rafú

Ford Sierra

1993

Clase 2

Rafael Verna

Ford Escort

Clase 3

Gerardo del Campo

Ford Escort

Clase 4

Norberto della Santina

Ford Sierra

1994

Clase 2

Rafael Verna

Ford Escort

Clase 3

Gerardo del Campo

Ford Escort

Clase 4

Carlos Rossetti

Ford Sierra

1995

Clase 2

Carlos Míguez

Ford Escort

Clase 3

Rafael Verna

Ford Escort

Clase 4

Diego Ponte

Ford Sierra

1996

Clase 2

Hugo Lepphaille

Ford Escort

Clase 3

Omar Suriani

Renault 18

1997

Clase 2

Julio Catalán Magni

Ford Escort

Clase 3

Norberto della Santina

Volkswagen Gol

1998

Clase 2

Claudio Bisceglia

Volkswagen Gol

Clase 3

Omar Bonomo

Ford Escort

1999

Clase 2

Adrián Hang

Volkswagen Gol

Clase 3

Oscar Canela

Volkswagen Polo

2000

Clase 2

Nicolás Vuyovich

Volkswagen Gol

Clase 3

Walter Tanoni (†)

Ford Escort

2001

Clase 2

Javier Romera

Volkswagen Gol

Clase 3

Lucas Armellini

Honda Civic

2002

Clase 2

Néstor Percaz

Ford Escort

Clase 3

Nicolás Vuyovich

Honda Civic

2003

Clase 2

Néstor Percaz

Ford Escort

Clase 3

Ernesto Bessone

Ford Escort

2004

Clase 2

Juan Pedro Heguy

Ford Escort

Clase 3

Pablo Redolfi

Honda Civic

2005

Clase 2

Juan Pedro Heguy

Ford Escort

Clase 3

Patricio Di Palma

Ford Escort

2006

Clase 2

Iván Saturni

Renault Clio

Clase 3

Hugo Lepphaille

Honda Civic

2007

Clase 2

Joaquin Volpi

Ford Fiesta

Clase 3

Ezequiel Bosio

Renault Clio

2008

Clase 2

Leandro Vallasciani

Renault Clio

Clase 3

Esteban Tuero

Ford Focus

2009

Clase 2

Ivan Ciccarelli

Renault Clio

Clase 3

Marcelo Bugliotti

Chevrolet Astra

2010

Clase 2

Adrián Percaz

Peugeot 206

Clase 3

Carlos Okulovich

Honda New Civic

2011

Clase 2

Bruno Bosio

Chevrolet Corsa

Clase 3

Fabián Yannantuoni

Peugeot 307

2012

Clase 2

Facundo Chapur

Ford Fiesta

Clase 3

Emanuel Moriatis

Ford Focus II

2013

Clase 2

Matias Machuca

Renault Clio

Clase 3

Facundo Chapur

Peugeot 308

2014

Clase 2

Hanna Abdallah

Renault Clio

Clase 3

Matias Rossi

Citroën C4

2015

Clase 2

Adrian Percaz

Peugeot 207

Clase 3

Facundo Chapur

Peugeot 308