PILOTOS CLASE 2 | Ver Clase 2 | Ver Clase 3
3
Posco Nicolas
Ale Bucci Racing

Lastre: 50 Kg
Ranking: 3
Puntos: 128

4
Perez Sebastian Yoel
Diego Perez Competición

Lastre: 10 Kg
Ranking: 4
Puntos: 56

5
Iansa Gaston
DG MotorSport

Lastre: 45 Kg
Ranking: 5
Puntos: 94

6
Nuñez Geronimo
GR Competicion

Lastre: 50 Kg
Ranking: 6
Puntos: 114

8
Borgobello Joel
Giacone Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 8
Puntos: 27

9
Fernandez Marcos
JF Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 9
Puntos: 35

10
Borgiani Alejo
Giacone Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 10
Puntos: 14

11
Bestani Hugo Maximiliano
Ale Bucci Racing

Lastre: 15 Kg
Ranking: 11
Puntos: 65

12
Ciaurro Miguel
Giacone Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 12
Puntos: 74

14
Leanez Facundo
San Juan al TN

Lastre:
Ranking: 14
Puntos: 30

17
Testa Renzo
Fiat TB Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 17
Puntos: 6

18
Scordia Gabriel
Ale Bucci Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 18
Puntos: 0

19
Gomez Fredes Fernando
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 19
Puntos: 8

22
Leanez Diego
San Juan al TN

Lastre:
Ranking: 22
Puntos: 8

29
Abdala Christian
GR Competicion

Lastre: 10 Kg
Ranking: 29
Puntos: 61

30
Valderrey Alejandro
Equipo Propio

Lastre:
Ranking: 30
Puntos: 3

31
Procacitto Ignacio
Procacitto Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 31
Puntos: 58

33
Fernandez Sergio
JF Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 33
Puntos: 13

62
Bodrato Mionetto Christian
Fiat TB Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 62
Puntos: 51

66
Alessi Martín
JCB Motorsport

Lastre:
Ranking: 66
Puntos: 4

69
Herrera Agustin
GR Competicion

Lastre: 25 Kg
Ranking: 69
Puntos: 60

72
Tedeschi Lucas
Giacone Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 72
Puntos: 40

75
Arrate José Luis
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 75
Puntos: 25

77
Otero Miguel
PCD

Lastre:
Ranking: 77
Puntos: 1

84
Yerobi Lucas
MG Caluch

Lastre:
Ranking: 84
Puntos: 17

85
Montanari Nicolas
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 85
Puntos: 3

87
Apud Yamil Angel
Saturni Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 87
Puntos: 38

89
Cerretti Renzo
Martos Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 89
Puntos: 5

94
Antolín Gonzalo
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 94
Puntos: 29

95
Abdala Emanuel
GR Competicion

Lastre: 10 Kg
Ranking: 95
Puntos: 97

97
Cabrera Gaston
MG-C Pergamino

Lastre:
Ranking: 97
Puntos: 0

99
Vallasciani Leandro
vallasciani competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 99
Puntos: 7

100
Salvi Mauro
Martos Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 100
Puntos: 42

120
Nuñez Mateo
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 120
Puntos: 0

121
De Benedictis Franco
PCD

Lastre:
Ranking: 121
Puntos: 1

123
Benitez Fabricio
JCB Motorsport

Lastre:
Ranking: 123
Puntos: 13

127
Bailone Jose
Bailone Racing Team

Lastre:
Ranking: 127
Puntos: 2

141
Rotondo Juan Pablo
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 141
Puntos: 4

144
Bergallo Tomás
JCB Motorsport

Lastre: 25 Kg
Ranking: 144
Puntos: 74

152
Martinez Thiago
Cano Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 152
Puntos: 22

154
Rotondo Facundo
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 154
Puntos: 0

159
Bonomo Agustín
Bonomo Motorsport

Lastre:
Ranking: 159
Puntos: 8

CALENDARIO AÑO 2020
Nro Fecha Circuito C2 C3
1 23/02 Bahia Blanca
2 15/03 Villa Mercedes
3 27/10 La Plata
4 28/10 La Plata
5 21/11 La Plata
6 22/11 La Plata
7 12/12 A confirmar
8 13/12 A confirmar