PILOTOS CLASE 3 | Ver Clase 2 | Ver Clase 3
1
Urcera Jose Manuel
Larrauri Racing

Lastre: 55 Kg
Ranking: 1
Puntos: 73

3
Chapur Facundo
MG-C Pergamino

Lastre:
Ranking: 3
Puntos: 19

4
Pernia Leonel Adrian
Alifraco Sport

Lastre: 30 Kg
Ranking: 4
Puntos: 58

5
Pipkin Juan
Arana Ingenieria Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 5
Puntos: 9

8
Lambiris Mauricio
Fiat TB Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 8
Puntos: 26

9
Domenech Alfonso
Arana Ingenieria Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 9
Puntos: 21

10
Pezzini Fabricio
Tito Bessone Carrera Toyota Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 10
Puntos: 28

11
Bundziak Rudi
Belloso Competicón

Lastre:
Ranking: 11
Puntos: 0

13
Gomez Sebastian
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 13
Puntos: 3

14
Larrauri Leonel
Larrauri Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 14
Puntos: 11

15
Carducci Leandro
Alquat Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 15
Puntos: 12

17
Muñoz Marchesi Matias
Saturni Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 17
Puntos: 32

18
Chiriano Adrian
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 18
Puntos: 4

19
Pernia Mariano
Alifraco Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 19
Puntos: 0

22
Teti Jeronimo
JT Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 22
Puntos: 7

27
Luque Manuel
Fiat TB Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 27
Puntos: 13

38
Rossotti Juan Pablo
Alifraco Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 38
Puntos: 3

39
Vicino Lucas
G Racing Car

Lastre:
Ranking: 39
Puntos: 0

43
Menvielle Matias
Menvielle Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 43
Puntos: 4

46
Cohen Matias
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 46
Puntos: 3

48
Mallo Santiago
Belloso Competicón

Lastre:
Ranking: 48
Puntos: 33

55
Mallo Manuel
Nico Kern Racing Car

Lastre:
Ranking: 55
Puntos: 12

61
Noceti Diego
Martos Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 61
Puntos: 0

63
Merlo Carlos Javier
Scuderia Prema

Lastre:
Ranking: 63
Puntos: 5

66
Percaz Adrian
Equipo Propio

Lastre:
Ranking: 66
Puntos: 13

68
Santero Julian
Toyota Gazoo Racing

Lastre: 30 Kg
Ranking: 68
Puntos: 57

69
Gentile Pedro
Arana Ingenieria Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 69
Puntos: 6

83
Ardusso Facundo
G Racing Car

Lastre: 15 Kg
Ranking: 83
Puntos: 34

92
Conta Facundo
Alquat Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 92
Puntos: 6

100
Okulovich Carlos
Chetta Racing

Lastre: 20 Kg
Ranking: 100
Puntos: 48

101
Yannantuoni Fabian
Chetta Racing

Lastre:

Ranking: 101
Puntos: 10

111
Gassmann Joel
JT Racing

Lastre: 25 Kg
Ranking: 111
Puntos: 48

113
Lugón Rodrigo
Martos Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 113
Puntos: 10

114
Chialvo Martin
GC Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 114
Puntos: 15

115
Bastidas Exequiel
Kern Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 115
Puntos: 4

118
Garcia Antonino
Martos Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 118
Puntos: 37

121
Grasso Gaston
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 121
Puntos: 0

141
Castellano Jonatan
GC Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 141
Puntos: 26

144
Werner Mariano
SL Sports Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 144
Puntos: 25

150
Markel Damián
Alifraco Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 150
Puntos: 0

CALENDARIO AÑO 2020
Nro Fecha Circuito C2 C3
1 23/02 Bahia Blanca
2 15/03 Villa Mercedes
3 19/04 Albardon
4 17/05 Neuquen
5 14/06 A confirmar
6 05/07 A confirmar
7 16/08 A confirmar
8 06/09 A confirmar
9 27/09 A confirmar
10 18/10 A confirmar
11 15/11 A confirmar
12 13/12 A confirmar