PILOTOS CLASE 3 | Ver Clase 2 | Ver Clase 3
1
Urcera Jose Manuel
Larrauri Racing

Lastre: 60 Kg
Ranking: 1
Puntos: 129

3
Chapur Facundo
MG-C Pergamino

Lastre: 35 Kg
Ranking: 3
Puntos: 80

4
Pernia Leonel Adrian
Alifraco Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 4
Puntos: 64

5
Pipkin Juan
Arana Ingenieria Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 5
Puntos: 9

8
Lambiris Mauricio
Fiat TB Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 8
Puntos: 26

9
Domenech Alfonso
Arana Ingenieria Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 9
Puntos: 35

10
Pezzini Fabricio
Tito Bessone Carrera Toyota Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 10
Puntos: 48

11
Bundziak Rudi
Belloso Competicón

Lastre:
Ranking: 11
Puntos: 0

13
Gomez Sebastian
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 13
Puntos: 3

14
Larrauri Leonel
Larrauri Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 14
Puntos: 49

15
Carducci Leandro
Alquat Racing

Lastre: 10 Kg
Ranking: 15
Puntos: 59

17
Muñoz Marchesi Matias
Saturni Racing

Lastre: 15 Kg
Ranking: 17
Puntos: 77

18
Chiriano Adrian
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 18
Puntos: 9

19
Pernia Mariano
Alifraco Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 19
Puntos: 23

22
Teti Jeronimo
JT Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 22
Puntos: 23

27
Luque Manuel
Fiat TB Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 27
Puntos: 39

38
Rossotti Juan Pablo
Alifraco Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 38
Puntos: 3

39
Vicino Lucas
G Racing Car

Lastre:
Ranking: 39
Puntos: 0

43
Menvielle Matias
Menvielle Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 43
Puntos: 4

46
Cohen Matias
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 46
Puntos: 3

48
Mallo Santiago
Belloso Competicón

Lastre:
Ranking: 48
Puntos: 40

55
Mallo Manuel
Nico Kern Racing Car

Lastre:
Ranking: 55
Puntos: 38

61
Noceti Diego
Martos Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 61
Puntos: 0

63
Merlo Carlos Javier
Scuderia Prema

Lastre:
Ranking: 63
Puntos: 7

66
Percaz Adrian
Equipo Propio

Lastre:
Ranking: 66
Puntos: 25

68
Santero Julian
Toyota Gazoo Racing

Lastre: 60 Kg
Ranking: 68
Puntos: 131

69
Gentile Pedro
Arana Ingenieria Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 69
Puntos: 7

83
Ardusso Facundo
G Racing Car

Lastre: 15 Kg
Ranking: 83
Puntos: 34

92
Conta Facundo
Alquat Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 92
Puntos: 16

100
Okulovich Carlos
Chetta Racing

Lastre: 15 Kg
Ranking: 100
Puntos: 91

101
Yannantuoni Fabian
Chetta Racing

Lastre:

Ranking: 101
Puntos: 13

111
Gassmann Joel
JT Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 111
Puntos: 49

113
Lugón Rodrigo
Martos Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 113
Puntos: 23

114
Chialvo Martin
GC Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 114
Puntos: 21

115
Bastidas Exequiel
Kern Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 115
Puntos: 4

118
Garcia Antonino
Martos Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 118
Puntos: 74

121
Grasso Gaston
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 121
Puntos: 0

141
Castellano Jonatan
GC Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 141
Puntos: 55

144
Werner Mariano
SL Sports Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 144
Puntos: 35

150
Markel Damián
Alifraco Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 150
Puntos: 0

CALENDARIO AÑO 2020
Nro Fecha Circuito C2 C3
1 23/02 Bahia Blanca
2 15/03 Villa Mercedes
3 27/10 La Plata
4 28/10 La Plata
5 21/11 La Plata
6 22/11 La Plata
7 12/12 A confirmar
8 13/12 A confirmar