LA CATEGORIA

Campeones

Jueves 28 de Julio, 2011
Compartir Compartir
CAMPEONES 1961 a 2015 :: TURISMO NACIONAL

 

Año Clase Campeones Marca
1961 Clase A Heriberto Bohnen NSU
Clase B Vicente Formisano Auto Union
1962 Clase A Remigio Caldara Isard 700
Clase B Gonzalo Gainza Paz Auto Union
Clase C José Migliore Peugeot 403
1963 Clase A Domingo López Oribe NSU
Clase B Gastón Perkins Renault Gordini
Clase C Ernesto Santamarina Peugeot 404
1964 Clase A José Calduch BMW De Carlo
Clase B Gastón Perkins Renault Gordini
Clase C Eduardo Rodríguez Canedo Fiat 1500
1965 Clase A Rogelio Scaramella BMW De Carlo
Clase B Gastón Perkins Renault Gordini
Clase C Rosmualdo Visintini Auto Union
Clase D Nasif Estéfano Alfa Romeo Giulia
1966 Clase A Rogelio Scaramella BMW De Carlo
Clase B Carlos Ruesch Renault Gordini
Clase C Rosmualdo Visintini Auto Union
Clase D Carlos Reutemann Fiat 1500
1967 Clase A Rogelio Scaramella BMW De Carlo
Clase B Danilo Bonamicci Renault Gordini
Clase C Rosmualdo Visintini Auto Union
Clase D Carlos Reutemann Fiat 1500
Clase E Eduardo Rodríguez Canedo Torino 380 W
1968 Clase B Ángel Monguzzi Renault Gordini
Clase C Rosmualdo Visintini Auto Union
Clase D Norberto Castañon Peugeot 404
1969 Clase B Emilio Parisi Renault Gordini
Clase C Norberto Castañon Peugeot 404
Clase D Eduardo Rodríguez Larreta "Larry" Torino 380 W
1970 Clase C Rosmualdo Visintini Auto Union
Clase D José Migliore Peugeot 504
1971 Clase B Eduardo Giordano Renault Gordini
Clase C Danilo Bonamici Fiat 1600
Clase D José Migliore Peugeot 504
1972 Clase B Aldo Caldarella Fiat 128
Clase C Francisco "Paco" Mayorga Peugeot 504
1973 Clase B José Carlomagno Fiat 128
Clase C Francisco "Paco" Mayorga Peugeot 504
1974 Clase B Luis Macri Fiat 128
Clase C Jorge Recalde Fiat 125
1975 Clase B Juan Pablo Zampa Fiat 128
Clase C Ricardo Zunino Fiat 125
1976 Clase B Jorge Spinetto Fiat 128
Clase C Ricardo Zunino Fiat 125
1977 Clase B Jorge Spinetto Fiat 128
Clase C Rubén Daray Fiat 125
1978 (CADAD) Clase B Osvaldo Morresi Fiat 128
Clase C Francisco Alcuaz Peugeot 504
1978 (ACA) Clase B Gabriel Raies Fiat 128
Clase C Carlos Garro Peugeot 504
1979 Clase B Julio Pardo Fiat 128
Clase C Carlos Garro Peugeot 504
1980 Clase B Jorge Serafini Fiat 128
Clase C Juan Carlos Rizzuto Fiat 125
1981 Clase A Marcelo Raies Fiat 147
Clase B Jorge Bescham Fiat 128
Clase C Gabriel Raies Fiat 125
Clase D Francisco Alcuaz Peugeot 504
1982 Clase 5 Julio Pardo-Gustavo Der Ohanessian Fiat 128
Clase 6 Jorge Bescham Fiat 128
Clase 7 Daniel Mustafá-Ángel Monguzzi Renault 18
Clase 8 Francisco Mayorga Datsun 280
Clase 9 Jorge Cecchetto-Elvio Borgioli Daihatsu Charade
Clase 10 Alberto Baldinelli Fiat 128
Clase 11 Néstor Percaz Fiat 128
Clase 12 José Fortunato Peugeot 504
1983 Clase 1 Carlos Rosati Fiat 128
Clase 2 Carlos Zabala Fiat 128
Clase 3 Arnoldo Capra Peugeot 504
1984 Clase 2 Hugo Olmi Fiat 128
Clase 3 José Cano Renault 18
1985 Clase 2 Ernesto Celestino Bessone Alfa Romeo Sprint
Clase 3 Eduardo García Gómez Renault 18
1986 Clase 2 Omar Darío Bonomo Volkswagen Gacel
Clase 3 Jorge Maggi Alfa Romeo GTV
Monomarca Sierra Oscar Fineschi Ford Sierra
1987 Clase 2 Omar Darío Bonomo Volkswagen Gacel
Clase 3 Jorge Maggi Alfa Romeo GTV
Monomarca Sierra Jorge Guiral Ford Sierra
1988 Clase 2 Ernesto Rodríguez Volkswagen Gacel
Clase 3 Fernando Adba Renault 18
Monomarca Sierra Oscar Fineschi Ford Sierra
1989 Clase 2 Rafael Verna Volkswagen Gacel
Clase 3 Ricardo Albertengo Renault 18
Monomarca Sierra Jorge Eidilstein Ford Sierra
1990 Clase 2 René Zanatta Volkswagen Gacel
Clase 3 Pablo Peón Renault 18
Monomarca Sierra Gerardo del Campo Ford Sierra
1991 Clase 2 René Zanatta Volkswagen Gacel
Clase 3 Pablo Peón Renault 18
Monomarca Sierra Gerardo del Campo Ford Sierra
1992 Clase 2 Rafael Verna Ford Escort
Clase 3 Omar Bonomo Volkswagen Carat
Monomarca Sierra Pablo Rafú Ford Sierra
1993 Clase 2 Rafael Verna Ford Escort
Clase 3 Gerardo del Campo Ford Escort
Clase 4 Norberto della Santina Ford Sierra
1994 Clase 2 Rafael Verna Ford Escort
Clase 3 Gerardo del Campo Ford Escort
Clase 4 Carlos Rossetti Ford Sierra
1995 Clase 2 Carlos Míguez Ford Escort
Clase 3 Rafael Verna Ford Escort
Clase 4 Diego Ponte Ford Sierra
1996 Clase 2 Hugo Lepphaille Ford Escort
Clase 3 Omar Suriani Renault 18
1997 Clase 2 Julio Catalán Magni Ford Escort
Clase 3 Norberto della Santina Volkswagen Gol
1998 Clase 2 Claudio Bisceglia Volkswagen Gol
Clase 3 Omar Bonomo Ford Escort
1999 Clase 2 Adrián Hang Volkswagen Gol
Clase 3 Oscar Canela Volkswagen Polo
2000 Clase 2 Nicolás Vuyovich Volkswagen Gol
Clase 3 Walter Tanoni (†) Ford Escort
2001 Clase 2 Javier Romera Volkswagen Gol
Clase 3 Lucas Armellini Honda Civic
2002 Clase 2 Néstor Percaz Ford Escort
Clase 3 Nicolás Vuyovich Honda Civic
2003 Clase 2 Néstor Percaz Ford Escort
Clase 3 Ernesto Bessone Ford Escort
2004 Clase 2 Juan Pedro Heguy Ford Escort
Clase 3 Pablo Redolfi Honda Civic
2005 Clase 2 Juan Pedro Heguy Ford Escort
Clase 3 Patricio Di Palma Ford Escort
2006 Clase 2 Iván Saturni Renault Clio
Clase 3 Hugo Lepphaille Honda Civic
2007 Clase 2 Joaquin Volpi Ford Fiesta
Clase 3 Ezequiel Bosio Renault Clio
2008 Clase 2 Leandro Vallasciani Renault Clio
Clase 3 Esteban Tuero Ford Focus
2009 Clase 2 Ivan Ciccarelli Renault Clio
Clase 3 Marcelo Bugliotti Chevrolet Astra
2010 Clase 2 Adrián Percaz Peugeot 206
Clase 3 Carlos Okulovich Honda New Civic
2011 Clase 2 Bruno Bosio Chevrolet Corsa
Clase 3 Fabián Yannantuoni Peugeot 307
2012 Clase 2 Facundo Chapur Ford Fiesta
Clase 3 Emanuel Moriatis Ford Focus II
2013 Clase 2 Matias Machuca Renault Clio
Clase 3 Facundo Chapur Peugeot 308
2014 Clase 2 Hanna Abdallah Renault Clio
Clase 3 Matias Rossi Citroën C4
2015 Clase 2 Adrian Percaz Peugeot 207
Clase 3 Facundo Chapur Peugeot 308
2016 Clase 2 Alfonso Domenech Renault Clio
Clase 3 Emanuel Moriatis Ford Focus
2017 Clase 2 Alejandro Bucci Ford Fiesta Kinetic
Clase 3 Mariano Werner Fiat Linea
2018 Clase 2 Nicolas Posco Ford Fiesta Kinetic
Clase 3 Leonel Pernia Honda Civic
2019 Clase 2 Ever Franetovich Ford Fiesta Kinetic
Clase 3 José Manuel Urcera Honda Civic
2020 Clase 2 Nicolas Posco Ford Fiesta Kinetic
Clase 3 Leonel Pernia Honda Civic
2021 Clase 2 Emanuel Abdala Ford Fiesta Kinetic
Clase 3 Julián Santero Toyota Corolla