PILOTOS CLASE 3 | Ver Clase 2 | Ver Clase 3
1
Werner Mariano
FP Racing

Lastre:

Ranking: 1
Puntos: 44

2
Moriatis Emanuel
Martos Competicion

Lastre: 25 Kg
Ranking: 2
Puntos: 68,50

3
Larrauri Leonel
Larrauri Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 3
Puntos: 20,50

4
Castellano Jonatan
Castellano Power Team

Lastre:
Ranking: 4
Puntos: 0

5
Pernia Leonel Adrian
Chetta Racing

Lastre: 20 Kg
Ranking: 5
Puntos: 77

6
Okulovich Carlos
Martos Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 6
Puntos: 0

7
Yannantuoni Fabian
Team Peugeot Total Argentina

Lastre: 15 Kg
Ranking: 7
Puntos: 42,50

8
Boero Pedro
Martos MED Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 8
Puntos: 20

9
Teti Jeronimo
Castellano Power Team

Lastre:
Ranking: 9
Puntos: 59,50

10
Abdallah Hanna
Martos Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 10
Puntos: 50,50

13
Bosio Ezequiel
GC Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 13
Puntos: 21

14
Saturni Ivan
Saturni Racing

Lastre: 30 Kg
Ranking: 14
Puntos: 54

15
Gomez Sebastian
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 15
Puntos: 38,50

16
Chapur Facundo
Citroen Total GC

Lastre: 65 Kg
Ranking: 16
Puntos: 95,50

17
Chiriano Adrian
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 17
Puntos: 16

18
Pipkin Juan
Tito Bessone Carrera Toyota Team

Lastre:
Ranking: 18
Puntos: 15,50

19
Lambiris Mauricio
Alquat Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 19
Puntos: 0

20
Fontana Norberto
Arana Ingenieria Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 20
Puntos: 0

21
Pezzini Fabricio
Tito Bessone Carrera Toyota Team

Lastre:
Ranking: 21
Puntos: 14,50

22
Bessone Ernesto
Tito Bessone Carrera Toyota Team

Lastre:
Ranking: 22
Puntos: 16

23
Domenech Alfonso
MG-C Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 23
Puntos: 17

24
Muñoz Marchesi Matias
Fiat FP Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 24
Puntos: 27

25
Posco Nicolas
Martos Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 25
Puntos: 0

26
Ledesma Christian Ariel
Almar Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 26
Puntos: 0

27
Percaz Adrian
Equipo Propio

Lastre:
Ranking: 27
Puntos: 17

28
Herrera Agustin
Pezzini Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 28
Puntos: 0

30
Merayo Pablo
Merayo

Lastre:
Ranking: 30
Puntos: 0

31
Carducci Leandro
GC Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 31
Puntos: 25

32
Cohen Matias
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 32
Puntos: 3

33
Viana Claudio
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 33
Puntos: 0

34
Coscia Franco
Kern Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 34
Puntos: 0

35
Rossotti Juan Pablo
Alifraco Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 35
Puntos: 19,50

36
Jalaf Matias
UR Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 36
Puntos: 0

37
Sotro Leonel
Alquat Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 37
Puntos: 0

38
Pisandelli Fabian
Sergio Torres

Lastre:
Ranking: 38
Puntos: 0

39
Estivill Luis
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 39
Puntos: 0

40
Stambul Daniel
Alquat Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 40
Puntos: 0

41
Ortelli Guillermo
Arana Ingenieria Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 41
Puntos: 0

42
Alvarez Santiago
UR Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 42
Puntos: 0

45
Bassi Daniel Carlos
Pezzini Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 45
Puntos: 0

47
Atkinson Brian
Alquat Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 47
Puntos: 0

48
Schenone Mauro
MG Caluch

Lastre:
Ranking: 48
Puntos: 3

51
Urretavizcaya Tomas
Kia Total Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 51
Puntos: 15

57
Vivian Franco
GR Competicion

Lastre: 10 Kg
Ranking: 57
Puntos: 20

68
Santero Julian
GC Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 68
Puntos: 51,50

69
Gentile Pedro
Tito Bessone Carrera Toyota Team

Lastre:
Ranking: 69
Puntos: 7

75
Apud Yamil
Alquat Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 75
Puntos: 29,50

77
Michieletto Ariel
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 77
Puntos: 10

99
Otero Pablo
OCB

Lastre:
Ranking: 99
Puntos: 6

112
Romero Damián
Pedrazza Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 112
Puntos: 0

113
Ventricelli Luciano
Martos Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 113
Puntos: 11

118
Garcia Antonino
Sergio Torres Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 118
Puntos: 12

132
Yannantuoni Jose
TB Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 132
Puntos: 6

134
Rosso Juan Angel
Team Peugeot Total Argentina

Lastre:
Ranking: 134
Puntos: 12

151
Urcera Jose Manuel
Citroen Total GC

Lastre: 20 Kg
Ranking: 151
Puntos: 31

CALENDARIO AÑO 2018
Nro Fecha Circuito C2 C3
1 25/02 Potrero de Los Funes - San Luis
2 25/03 La Pampa
3 15/04 La Plata
4 13/05 Neuquén
5 17/06 A confirmar
6 08/07 A confirmar
7 05/08 Termas de Rio Hondo
8 26/08 La Pampa
9 16/09 Rosario
10 21/10 A confirmar
11 11/11 San Luis
12 16/12 Viedma