PILOTOS CLASE 2 | Ver Clase 2 | Ver Clase 3
1
Bucci Alejandro
Ale Bucci Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 1
Puntos: 0

2
Michieletto Ariel
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 2
Puntos: 32

3
Bergallo Tomas
MG-C Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 3
Puntos: 69

4
Ortega Pablo
FP Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 4
Puntos: 22

5
Bestani Hugo Maximiliano
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 5
Puntos: 82,50

6
Franetovich Ever
EMB competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 6
Puntos: 52,50

7
Vitar Jorge
Saturni Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 7
Puntos: 16

8
Fontana Maximiliano
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 8
Puntos: 2,50

9
Koch Juan Pablo
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 9
Puntos: 0

10
Fernandez Marcos
JF Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 10
Puntos: 23

11
Ciaurro Miguel
Giacone Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 11
Puntos: 56

12
Lepphaille Julian
GR Competicion

Lastre: 5 Kg
Ranking: 12
Puntos: 103,50

13
Grasso Gaston Paulo
GR Competicion

Lastre: 25 Kg
Ranking: 13
Puntos: 83

15
Menvielle Matias
Menvielle Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 15
Puntos: 62

16
Gassmann Joel
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 16
Puntos: 0

17
Lopez Donzelli Agustin
Escuderia Rio De La Plata

Lastre:
Ranking: 17
Puntos: 3

18
Ayala Fernando
GR Competicion

Lastre: 15 Kg
Ranking: 18
Puntos: 64

19
Mohamed Lucas
Mohamed Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 19
Puntos: 8

20
Apud Yamil Angel
Bertozzi Equipo

Lastre:
Ranking: 20
Puntos: 0

21
Borgobello Joel
Giacone Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 21
Puntos: 25

22
Morini Mariano
MM competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 22
Puntos: 0

23
Fernandez Sergio
JF Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 23
Puntos: 23,50

24
Pastori Juan Pablo
JCB Motorsport

Lastre:
Ranking: 24
Puntos: 105,50

26
Farina Amadís Nicolas
Giacone Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 26
Puntos: 0

27
Perez Sebastian Yoel
Diego Perez Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 27
Puntos: 7

28
Gomez Luna Andres
Morier Sport

Lastre:
Ranking: 28
Puntos: 60

29
Verdeguer Rodrigo
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 29
Puntos: 2,50

30
Cordone Nahuel
FP Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 30
Puntos: 0

31
Herrera Agustin
BT Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 31
Puntos: 7,50

32
Guevara Marcelo
JCB Motorsport

Lastre:
Ranking: 32
Puntos: 4

33
Procacitto Ignacio
Procacitto Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 33
Puntos: 0

34
Colombo Russell Lucas
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 34
Puntos: 0

35
Cravero Matias
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 35
Puntos: 0

36
Rolando Ricardo
JCB Motorsport

Lastre:
Ranking: 36
Puntos: 0

38
Abdala Emanuel
PCD

Lastre:
Ranking: 38
Puntos: 0

40
Alberoni Ivan
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 40
Puntos: 0

41
Eluchans Juan Martín
GR Competicion

Lastre: 5 Kg
Ranking: 41
Puntos: 88,50

42
Kirstein Damian
Bravo Chasis

Lastre:
Ranking: 42
Puntos: 18

43
Yannantuoni Jose
G3 Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 43
Puntos: 0

44
Canela Juan Ignacio
Ortega Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 44
Puntos: 19,50

45
Melillo Pablo
FP Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 45
Puntos: 0

46
Scordia Gabriel
Ale Bucci Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 46
Puntos: 49,50

47
Ortega Bernardo
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 47
Puntos: 0

48
Valderrey Alejandro
Equipo Propio

Lastre:
Ranking: 48
Puntos: 11

49
Brezzo Tomas
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 49
Puntos: 0

50
Suarez Ezequiel
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 50
Puntos: 0

51
Signorelli Matias
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 51
Puntos: 0

52
Dominici Nicolas
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 52
Puntos: 0

53
Casanova Javier
FP Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 53
Puntos: 0

54
Orcola Geronimo
Schiavon Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 54
Puntos: 0

55
Faija Luis
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 55
Puntos: 0

56
Abdala Christian
PCD

Lastre:
Ranking: 56
Puntos: 5

57
Borgiani Alejo
Giacone Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 57
Puntos: 2

58
Vuyovich Pablo
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 58
Puntos: 0

59
Rumie Mariano
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 59
Puntos: 0

60
Rodriguez Martin Antonio
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 60
Puntos: 0

61
Spedalieri Sergio
Giacone Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 61
Puntos: 0

62
Giordano Gastón
G3 Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 62
Puntos: 0

63
Abdala Sandro Fabian
PCD

Lastre:
Ranking: 63
Puntos: 0

64
Damiani Juan Manuel
FP Racing

Lastre:
Ranking: 64
Puntos: 0

65
Torrent Jose Ricardo
Giacone Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 65
Puntos: 0

66
Aranzabe Martin
Giacone Competición

Lastre:
Ranking: 66
Puntos: 0

67
Leanez Facundo
San Juan al TN

Lastre:
Ranking: 67
Puntos: 6

68
Leanez Diego
San Juan al TN

Lastre:
Ranking: 68
Puntos: 0

77
Bucci Luciano
Ale Bucci Racing

Lastre: 10 Kg
Ranking: 77
Puntos: 109,50

84
Yerobi Lucas
ZPsport

Lastre:
Ranking: 84
Puntos: 0

91
Bundziak Rudi Samuel
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 91
Puntos: 10

95
Costa Horacio
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 95
Puntos: 0

96
Acuña Gustavo
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 96
Puntos: 0

102
Miserda Ayrton
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 102
Puntos: 0

111
Fernandez Gabriel
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 111
Puntos: 0

112
Ortega Juan
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 112
Puntos: 43

113
Galetto Matias
VG Motorsport

Lastre:
Ranking: 113
Puntos: 0

120
Nuñez Geronimo
GR Competicion

Lastre: 15 Kg
Ranking: 120
Puntos: 92

121
Posco Nicolas
Ale Bucci Racing

Lastre: 35 Kg
Ranking: 121
Puntos: 119

131
Bodrato Mionetto Christian
GR Competicion

Lastre:
Ranking: 131
Puntos: 51

155
Iansa Gaston
DG MotorSport

Lastre:
Ranking: 155
Puntos: 50

CALENDARIO AÑO 2018
Nro Fecha Circuito C2 C3
1 25/02 Potrero de Los Funes - San Luis
2 25/03 La Pampa
3 15/04 La Plata
4 13/05 Neuquén
5 17/06 Concepcion del Uruguay
6 08/07 Posadas
7 05/08 Termas de Rio Hondo
8 26/08 La Pampa
9 16/09 Rosario
10 21/10 A confirmar
11 11/11 San Luis
12 16/12 Viedma