POSICIONES CLASE 2 | Ver Clase 2 | Ver Clase 3
PosicionPos RnkRanking Piloto Auto PntsPuntos DifDiferencia LKgLastre (Kg)
1 121 Posco Posco Nicolas Fiesta Kinetic 162 0 20 Kg
2 5 Bestani Bestani Hugo Maximiliano Clio 143.5 18.5 30 Kg
3 41 Eluchans Eluchans Juan Martín Etios 133.5 28.5
4 13 Grasso Grasso Gaston Paulo Etios 127 35 10 Kg
5 120 Nuñez Nuñez Geronimo March 126 36 15 Kg
6 24 Pastori Pastori Juan Pablo Etios 115.5 46.5
7 12 Lepphaille Lepphaille Julian Etios 112.5 49.5
8 77 Bucci Bucci Luciano Fiesta Kinetic 109.5 52.5 10 Kg
9 15 Menvielle Menvielle Matias Classic 99 63
10 131 Bodrato Mionetto Bodrato Mionetto Christian Etios 85 77
11 11 Ciaurro Ciaurro Miguel Gol Trend 83 79
12 18 Ayala Ayala Fernando March 80 82
13 155 Iansa Iansa Gaston Fiesta Kinetic 77 85
14 3 Bergallo Bergallo Tomas Clio 76 86 25 Kg
15 28 Gomez Luna Gomez Luna Andres Fiesta Kinetic 71 91 20 Kg
16 112 Ortega Ortega Juan 208 67 95
17 2 Michieletto Michieletto Ariel Etios 63 99
18 21 Borgobello Borgobello Joel Gol Trend 60 102
19 6 Franetovich Franetovich Ever Clio 59.5 102.5
20 46 Scordia Scordia Gabriel Fiesta Kinetic 52.5 109.5
21 69 Cistola Cistola Esteban Clio 36 126 25 Kg
22 27 Perez Perez Sebastian Yoel Onix 29 133
23 42 Kirstein Kirstein Damian 208 25 137
24 23 Fernandez Fernandez Sergio Clio 23.5 138.5
25 10 Fernandez Fernandez Marcos Clio 23 139
26 4 Ortega Ortega Pablo 208 22 140
27 44 Canela Canela Juan Ignacio Etios 21.5 140.5
28 22 Morini Morini Mariano Corsa 16 146
29 7 Vitar Vitar Jorge Etios 16 146
30 48 Valderrey Valderrey Alejandro Palio 13 149
31 67 Leanez Leanez Facundo Etios 13 149
32 91 Bundziak Bundziak Rudi Samuel Fiesta Kinetic 10 152
33 57 Borgiani Borgiani Alejo DS3 9 153
34 19 Mohamed Mohamed Lucas Gol Trend 8 154
35 32 Guevara Guevara Marcelo Etios 8 154
36 31 Herrera Herrera Agustin Clio 7.5 154.5
37 56 Abdala Abdala Christian Gol Trend 5 157
38 17 Lopez Donzelli Lopez Donzelli Agustin Clio 4 158
39 95 Costa Costa Horacio Gol Trend 4 158
40 8 Fontana Fontana Maximiliano Clio 2.5 159.5
41 29 Verdeguer Verdeguer Rodrigo 208 2.5 159.5
42 114 Signorelli Signorelli Matias March 2 160
43 55 Faija Faija Luis Gol 0 162
44 86 Perez Perez Diego Classic 0 162
45 111 Fernandez Fernandez Gabriel Clio 0 162
46 60 Rodriguez Rodriguez Martin Antonio Clio 0 162
47 34 Colombo Russell Colombo Russell Lucas Fiesta Kinetic 0 162
48 20 Apud Apud Yamil Angel Etios 0 162
49 84 Yerobi Yerobi Lucas Palio 0 162
50 47 Ortega Ortega Bernardo Clio 0 162
51 26 Farina Farina Amadís Nicolas Fiesta Kinetic 0 162
52 16 Gassmann Gassmann Joel Fiesta Kinetic 0 162
53 38 Abdala Abdala Emanuel DS3 0 162
54 63 Abdala Abdala Sandro Fabian Gol Trend 0 162
55 30 Cordone Cordone Nahuel Palio 0 162
56 40 Alberoni Alberoni Ivan Fiesta Kinetic 0 162
57 33 Procacitto Procacitto Ignacio Gol Trend 0 162
58 49 Brezzo Brezzo Tomas Fiesta Kinetic 0 162
59 1 Bucci Bucci Alejandro Fiesta Kinetic 0 162
60 9 Koch Koch Juan Pablo Etios 0 162
61 66 Aranzabe Aranzabe Martin Clio 0 162
62 45 Melillo Melillo Pablo Fiesta Kinetic 0 162
63 35 Cravero Cravero Matias Clio 0 162
64 50 Suarez Suarez Ezequiel Fiesta Kinetic 0 162
65 36 Rolando Rolando Ricardo Corsa 0 162
66 54 Orcola Orcola Geronimo Corsa 0 162
67 52 Dominici Dominici Nicolas Fiesta Kinetic 0 162
68 43 Yannantuoni Yannantuoni Jose DS3 0 162
69 65 Torrent Torrent Jose Ricardo Clio 0 162
70 59 Rumie Rumie Mariano Fiesta Kinetic 0 162
71 62 Giordano Giordano Gastón DS3 0 162
72 53 Casanova Casanova Javier Palio 0 162
73 58 Vuyovich Vuyovich Pablo Fiesta Kinetic 0 162
74 61 Spedalieri Spedalieri Sergio Clio 0 162
75 64 Damiani Damiani Juan Manuel Palio 0 162
76 113 Galetto Galetto Matias Clio 0 162
77 68 Leanez Leanez Diego Etios 0 162
78 96 Acuña Acuña Gustavo Gol Trend 0 162
79 102 Miserda Miserda Ayrton Fiesta Kinetic 0 162
80 133 Pugnaloni Pugnaloni Tomás Clio 0 162
CALENDARIO AÑO 2018
Nro Fecha Circuito C2 C3
1 25/02 Potrero de Los Funes - San Luis
2 25/03 La Pampa
3 15/04 La Plata
4 13/05 Neuquén
5 17/06 Concepcion del Uruguay
6 08/07 Posadas
7 05/08 Termas de Rio Hondo
8 26/08 La Pampa
9 16/09 Rosario
10 21/10 Rio Cuarto
11 11/11 San Luis
12 16/12 Viedma