POSICIONES CLASE 2 | Ver Clase 2 | Ver Clase 3
PosicionPos RnkRanking Piloto Auto PntsPuntos DifDiferencia LKgLastre (Kg)
1 69 Herrera Herrera Agustin Clio 38 0 25 Kg
2 5 Grasso Grasso Gaston Paulo Etios 35 3 20 Kg
3 14 Franetovich Franetovich Ever Etios 33 5 15 Kg
4 25 Perez Perez Sebastian Yoel Onix 25 13 10 Kg
5 1 Posco Posco Nicolas Fiesta Kinetic 24 14 5 Kg
6 18 Fernandez Fernandez Marcos March 22 16
7 11 Iansa Iansa Gaston Fiesta Kinetic 20 18
8 26 Kirstein Kirstein Damian 208 19 19
9 7 Bestani Bestani Hugo Maximiliano March 15 23
10 111 Gassmann Gassmann Joel Fiesta Kinetic 14 24
11 31 Leanez Leanez Facundo Etios 14 24
12 2 Pastori Pastori Juan Pablo Etios 13 25
13 6 Ciaurro Ciaurro Miguel Gol Trend 9 29
14 28 Lopez Donzelli Lopez Donzelli Agustin Clio 8 30
15 8 Ayala Ayala Fernando Clio 8 30
16 114 Signorelli Signorelli Matias March 8 30
17 3 Lepphaille Lepphaille Julian Etios 6 32
18 27 Ortega Ortega Pablo Clio 5 33
19 120 Nuñez Nuñez Geronimo March 5 33
20 46 Abdala Abdala Christian 208 4 34
21 37 Abdala Abdala Sandro Fabian March 3 35
22 32 Fernandez Fernandez Sergio March 2 36
23 24 Canela Canela Juan Ignacio Etios 2 36
24 23 Cravero Cravero Matias Fiesta Kinetic 1 37
25 35 Leanez Leanez Diego Etios 0 38
26 48 Costa Costa Horacio Gol Trend 0 38
27 41 Pugnaloni Pugnaloni Tomás Clio 0 38
28 10 Michieletto Michieletto Ariel Etios 0 38
29 9 Eluchans Eluchans Juan Martin Etios 0 38
30 42 Mohamed Mohamed Lucas Gol Trend 0 38
31 16 Bodrato Mionetto Bodrato Mionetto Christian Etios 0 38
32 34 Morini Morini Mariano Corsa 0 38
33 62 Perez Perez Diego Classic 0 38
34 45 Fontana Fontana Maximiliano DS3 0 38
35 50 Fernandez Fernandez Gabriel 208 0 38
36 13 Borgobello Borgobello Joel Gol Trend 0 38
37 65 Gomez Fredes Gomez Fredes Fernando Corsa 0 38
38 21 Scordia Scordia Gabriel Fiesta Kinetic 0 38
39 77 Apud Apud Yamil Angel Etios 0 38
40 22 Ortega Ortega Juan 208 0 38
41 51 Verdeguer Verdeguer Rodrigo 208 0 38
42 58 Yerobi Yerobi Lucas Palio 0 38
43 29 Guevara Guevara Marcelo March 0 38
44 39 Valderrey Valderrey Alejandro Palio 0 38
45 33 Abdala Abdala Emanuel Fiesta Kinetic 0 38
46 38 Vitar Vitar Jorge Etios 0 38
47 12 Menvielle Menvielle Matias Classic 0 38
48 17 Gomez Luna Gomez Luna Andres Fiesta Kinetic 0 38
49 47 Procacitto Procacitto Ignacio Gol Trend 0 38
50 36 Borgiani Borgiani Alejo Clio 0 38
51 40 Bundziak Bundziak Rudi Samuel Fiesta Kinetic 0 38
52 59 Aranzabe Aranzabe Martin Clio 0 38
53 57 Melillo Melillo Pablo Fiesta Kinetic 0 38
54 19 Bergallo Bergallo Tomas Clio 0 38
55 61 Spedalieri Spedalieri Sergio Clio 0 38
56 52 Acuña Acuña Gustavo Etios 0 38
57 15 Bucci Bucci Luciano Fiesta Kinetic 0 38
58 53 Miserda Miserda Ayrton Fiesta Kinetic 0 38
59 20 Cistola Cistola Esteban Clio 0 38
60 60 Ippolito Ippolito Dario Onix 0 38
61 55 Santaella Santaella Carlos Clio 0 38
62 43 Lopez Lopez Walter March 0 38
63 54 Rotondo Rotondo Facundo Fiesta Kinetic 0 38
64 141 Rotondo Rotondo Juan Pablo Fiesta Kinetic 0 38
65 49 Polini Polini Juan Carlos Clio 0 38
66 63 Testa Testa Renzo Palio 0 38
67 78 Weimann Weimann Alejandro Classic 0 38
68 64 Argañaraz Argañaraz Miguel Clio 0 38
CALENDARIO AÑO 2019
Nro Fecha Circuito C2 C3
1 24/02 San Luis (La Pedrera)
2 24/03 La Pampa
3 21/04 San Juan
4 12/05 Neuquén
5 02/06 A confirmar
6 14/07 A confirmar
7 04/08 A confirmar
8 01/09 A confirmar
9 29/09 A confirmar
10 20/10 A confirmar
11 17/11 A confirmar
12 22/12 A confirmar