POSICIONES CLASE 2 | Ver Clase 2 | Ver Clase 3
PosicionPos RnkRanking Piloto Auto PntsPuntos DifDiferencia LKgLastre (Kg)
1 121 Posco Posco Nicolas Fiesta Kinetic 210 0 25 Kg
2 24 Pastori Pastori Juan Pablo Etios 166.5 43.5 25 Kg
3 12 Lepphaille Lepphaille Julian Etios 160.5 49.5 10 Kg
4 120 Nuñez Nuñez Geronimo March 154 56
5 5 Bestani Bestani Hugo Maximiliano March 147.5 62.5
6 11 Ciaurro Ciaurro Miguel Gol Trend 145 65 40 Kg
7 41 Eluchans Eluchans Juan Martín Etios 143.5 66.5
8 13 Grasso Grasso Gaston Paulo Etios 142 68
9 18 Ayala Ayala Fernando Clio 140 70 35 Kg
10 77 Bucci Bucci Luciano Fiesta Kinetic 109.5 100.5 15 Kg
11 15 Menvielle Menvielle Matias Classic 103 107
12 2 Michieletto Michieletto Ariel Etios 101 109
13 21 Borgobello Borgobello Joel Gol Trend 100 110
14 131 Bodrato Mionetto Bodrato Mionetto Christian Etios 99 111
15 155 Iansa Iansa Gaston Fiesta Kinetic 95 115
16 28 Gomez Luna Gomez Luna Andres Fiesta Kinetic 84 126
17 3 Bergallo Bergallo Tomas Clio 76 134 25 Kg
18 112 Ortega Ortega Juan 208 67 143
19 69 Cistola Cistola Esteban Clio 67 143 15 Kg
20 6 Franetovich Franetovich Ever Etios 66.5 143.5
21 46 Scordia Scordia Gabriel Fiesta Kinetic 57.5 152.5
22 27 Perez Perez Sebastian Yoel Onix 42 168
23 44 Canela Canela Juan Ignacio Etios 34.5 175.5
24 10 Fernandez Fernandez Marcos Clio 32 178
25 4 Ortega Ortega Pablo 208 26 184
26 42 Kirstein Kirstein Damian 208 25 185
27 23 Fernandez Fernandez Sergio Clio 23.5 186.5
28 22 Morini Morini Mariano Corsa 21 189
29 35 Cravero Cravero Matias Fiesta Kinetic 21 189
30 32 Guevara Guevara Marcelo Etios 19 191
31 7 Vitar Vitar Jorge Etios 16 194
32 57 Borgiani Borgiani Alejo Clio 16 194
33 48 Valderrey Valderrey Alejandro Palio 13 197
34 67 Leanez Leanez Facundo Etios 13 197
35 91 Bundziak Bundziak Rudi Samuel Fiesta Kinetic 10 200
36 19 Mohamed Mohamed Lucas Gol Trend 8 202
37 68 Leanez Leanez Diego Etios 8 202
38 133 Pugnaloni Pugnaloni Tomás Clio 8 202
39 8 Fontana Fontana Maximiliano DS3 7.5 202.5
40 31 Herrera Herrera Agustin Clio 7.5 202.5
41 56 Abdala Abdala Christian Gol Trend 5 205
42 114 Signorelli Signorelli Matias March 5 205
43 17 Lopez Donzelli Lopez Donzelli Agustin Clio 4 206
44 95 Costa Costa Horacio Gol Trend 4 206
45 29 Verdeguer Verdeguer Rodrigo 208 2.5 207.5
46 55 Faija Faija Luis Gol 0 210
47 86 Perez Perez Diego Classic 0 210
48 111 Fernandez Fernandez Gabriel Clio 0 210
49 60 Rodriguez Rodriguez Martin Antonio Clio 0 210
50 34 Colombo Russell Colombo Russell Lucas Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
51 20 Apud Apud Yamil Angel Etios 0 210
52 84 Yerobi Yerobi Lucas Palio 0 210
53 47 Ortega Ortega Bernardo Clio 0 210
54 26 Farina Farina Amadís Nicolas Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
55 16 Gassmann Gassmann Joel Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
56 38 Abdala Abdala Emanuel DS3 0 210
57 63 Abdala Abdala Sandro Fabian Gol Trend 0 210
58 30 Cordone Cordone Nahuel Palio 0 210
59 40 Alberoni Alberoni Ivan Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
60 33 Procacitto Procacitto Ignacio Gol Trend 0 210
61 49 Brezzo Brezzo Tomas Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
62 1 Bucci Bucci Alejandro Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
63 9 Koch Koch Juan Pablo Etios 0 210
64 66 Aranzabe Aranzabe Martin Clio 0 210
65 45 Melillo Melillo Pablo Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
66 50 Suarez Suarez Ezequiel Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
67 36 Rolando Rolando Ricardo Corsa 0 210
68 54 Orcola Orcola Geronimo Corsa 0 210
69 52 Dominici Dominici Nicolas Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
70 43 Yannantuoni Yannantuoni Jose DS3 0 210
71 65 Torrent Torrent Jose Ricardo Clio 0 210
72 59 Rumie Rumie Mariano Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
73 62 Giordano Giordano Gastón DS3 0 210
74 53 Casanova Casanova Javier Palio 0 210
75 58 Vuyovich Vuyovich Pablo Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
76 61 Spedalieri Spedalieri Sergio Clio 0 210
77 64 Damiani Damiani Juan Manuel Palio 0 210
78 96 Acuña Acuña Gustavo Gol Trend 0 210
79 102 Miserda Miserda Ayrton Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
80 72 Ippolito Ippolito Dario Onix 0 210
81 119 Santaella Santaella Carlos Clio 0 210
82 146 Lopez Lopez Walter March 0 210
83 73 Rotondo Rotondo Facundo Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
84 74 Rotondo Rotondo Juan Pablo Fiesta Kinetic 0 210
CALENDARIO AÑO 2018
Nro Fecha Circuito C2 C3
1 25/02 Potrero de Los Funes - San Luis
2 25/03 La Pampa
3 15/04 La Plata
4 13/05 Neuquén
5 17/06 Concepcion del Uruguay
6 08/07 Posadas
7 05/08 Termas de Rio Hondo
8 26/08 La Pampa
9 16/09 Rosario
10 21/10 Rio Cuarto
11 11/11 San Luis
12 16/12 Viedma